Tulokset

Kausi 2021-2022 RG-kilpailut

Kaisa RG9 Kristallikilpailu 11.12.2021

1. Muotka Olli HBK 8v. 544
2. Lakka Juuso HSK 7v. 443
3. Puuska Kari HBK 7v. 469
4. Seppelin Tom HBK 5v. 392
5. Ruokonen Roope Biklu 4v. 346
6. Ruotsi Pekka PVK 4v. 281
7. Savolainen Jani PVK 3v. 265
8. Hyvärinen Niklas HBK 3v. 246
9. Virtaranta Jere HyvBk 3v. 241
10. Nuutinen Mauno PVK 2v. 220
11. Viitala Niko CCA 2v. 214
12. Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 2v. 199
13. Vedenpää Topias MPT 2v. 177
14. Mattila Nesto 2v. 175
15. Kiviaho Tero 2v. 163
15. Poikolainen Mika 2v. 163
17. Ahola Risto EBK 2v. 160
18. Järvinen Otto HBS 1v. 143
19. Mäkipaakkanen Niko CCA 1v. 140
20. Kankare Lasse HBK 1v. 134
21. Pöyhönen Aki TAK 1v. 128
22. Viimala Isto HBK 1v. 113
23. Koponen Markku 1v. 105
24. Rantanen Pauli HBK 1v. 79
25. Kaipainen Janne Iso8 0v. 91
26. Laitila Juha HyvBK 0v. 87
27. Matti Pälsynaho HBK 0v. 85
28. Tainio Jarmo PVK 0v. 84
29. Thomenius Kari 0v. 71
30. Palviainen Mika HyvBK 0v. 62
31. WongWai-Ahola EBK 0v. 61
32. Korhonen Jukka PVK 0v. 60
33. Korkiakoski Harri I-Hbs 0v. 35
34. Taino Tatu PVK DNS

 

Kaisa RG8 Kultakellokilpailu 6.11.2021

1 Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 - 12/720
2 Koponen Markku HSK - 10/628
3 Auvinen Kim KaKa - 9/632
4 Vartia Joonas HyvBK - 8/493
5 Pasanen Ville HBK - 7/496
6 Auresto Toma HyvBK - 7/446
7 Kähkönen Janne RB - 6/432
8 Nordblom Aku TBK - 6/430
9 Tuhkanen Arto KLK - 6/402
10 Vedenpää Topias MPT - 6/371
11 Golubin Yuri P-HBK - 5/384
12 Lounamaa Joonas EBK - 5/371
13 Karvonen Markus HyvBK - 5/354
14 Ahola Jarno EBK - 5/350
15 Auvinen Arto RB - 5/346
16 Ruokonen Roope Biklu - 5/341
17 Lohtander Marko Ritz - 5/340
18 Käki Lasse KouBK - 5/332
19 Fick Jukka KsBK - 5/330
20 Jokinen Sami TBK - 4/317
20 Viimala Isto HBK - 4/317
22 Muurikka Marko Iso8 - 4/314
23 Pukhlenko Aleksander IntSt - 4/312
24 Keto Vesa PPK - 4/304
25 Rokkanen Sami SaiBi - 4/303
26 Kiviaho Tero KoKa - 4/302
27 Lundberg Mika P-HBK - 4/296
28 Lakka Juuso HSK - 4/261
29 Turtiainen Jussi TAK - 3/272
29 Pylkkänen Lasse MSC - 3/272
31 Komi Tuomas EBK - 3/262
32 Pekkola Janne KaKa - 3/255
33 Hirvonen Miikka HyvBK - 3/253
34 Sipiläinen Jani SaiBi - 3/252
35 Jääskeläinen Kari MSC - 3/248
35 Vanhala Matti KaKa - 3/248
37 Lehto Tomi Biklu - 3/242
37 Kaivonen Tero TAK - 3/242
39 Vainikka Heikki KK-79 - 3/241
40 Kyhyräinen Joni MSC - 3/236
41 Laaksonen Jussi TBK - 3/230
42 Mahlio Jari IBK - 3/228
43 Nissinen Tero KaKa - 3/217
44 Marjamäki Antti TSK - 3/216
45 Sudensalmi Arto SaiBi - 3/210
46 Rautiainen Jyri RB - 3/206
47 Laatunen Pekka MLS - 3/199
48 Haverinen Juho JäKe - 3/186
49 Kosonen Jaakko LK - 3/176
50 Poikolainen Mika I-HBS - 2/221
51 Oinonen Mikko KLK - 2/214
52 Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 - 2/204
52 Asikainen Petri KK-79 - 2/204
54 Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 2/197
55 Asp Niklas EBK - 2/192
56 Pöyhönen Aki TAK - 2/191
56 Ruuskanen Jyrki SaiBi - 2/191
58 Hämäläinen Simo HyvBK - 2/190
59 Tarvainen Juha IBK - 2/188
59 Kankare Lasse HBK - 2/188
61 Pursiainen Jani IBK - 2/187
62 Muotka Olli HBK - 2/175
63 Vulli Janne TBK - 2/173
64 Nordberg Mikael Ritz - 2/172
64 Muhonen Timo EBK - 2/172
66 Laitila Juha HyvBK - 2/171
66 Kunnari Hannu JoKK - 2/171
68 Hälvä Matti RBK - 2/170
69 Juusela Juha-pekka IBK - 2/168
70 Laine Samuli RB - 2/167
71 Helläkoski Altti EBK - 2/166
71 Rantanen Teppo TAK - 2/166
73 Piiroinen Jani JoKK - 2/160
74 Lahtinen Harri P-HBK - 2/158
75 Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 2/156
76 Rantanen Karlo TAK - 1/162
77 Tainio Jarmo PVK - 1/156
78 Chung Keni KaKa - 1/145
79 Jokitie Jesse TAK - 1/140
79 Lahtinen Jarmo KouBK - 1/140
81 Vanninen Vesa KouBK - 1/139
81 Paronen Ilari JoKK - 1/139
81 Kumpulainen Jouni P-HBK - 1/139
84 Nykänen Petteri HBK - 1/138
85 Savolainen Iivari JoKK - 1/135
86 Kantokivi Kari IK - 1/133
86 Martikainen Klaus IBK - 1/133
88 Piipponen Reijo JoKK - 1/131
89 Laamanen Joe RB - 1/130
90 Rantanen Mikko TAK - 1/129
91 Kärnä Matti EBK - 1/126
92 Vainio Risto TBK - 1/125
92 Rontu Tomi TAK - 1/125
92 Savinainen Tarja JoKK - 1/125
95 Iivonen Jussi MSC - 1/122
95 Heikkinen Juha OBK - 1/122
97 Elonen Mertsi SaBik - 1/112
98 Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 1/110
99 Frosterus Marjella Ritz - 1/108
100 Ruotsi Pekka PVK - 1/107
101 Sutinen Paavo RB - 1/94
102 Koljonen Mika JoKK - 1/91
103 Juslin Petja HyvBK - 1/87
104 Tähtinen Jarno MSC - 1/86
105 Thoménius Kari HBK - 1/85
106 Silvan Tommi JoKK - 1/83
107 Ahola Risto EBK - 1/79
108 Granat Nico GU - 1/74
109 Häkkinen Juha PPK - 1/72
110 Puuska Kari HBK - 1/68
111 Elkharam Joonas MSC - 0/101
112 Kultanen Matti KouBK - 0/96
113 Hannukkala Jussi HSK - 0/94
114 Horn Teemu MSC - 0/91
115 Taunila Jari JoKK - 0/83
116 Hämäläinen Ville Iso8 - 0/81
117 Huoso Jukka JoKK - 0/80
118 Hakkarainen Annika HyvBK - 0/78
119 Kantanen Juha WKS - 0/77
119 Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 0/77
119 Olli Markus RB - 0/77
122 Ristiluoma Aleksi Biklu - 0/76
123 Jyläs Sami PVK - 0/75
124 Mäkipaakkanen Niko CCA - 0/74
124 Markkanen Juha RB - 0/74
126 Ikonen Aki MSC - 0/73
126 Lehikoinen Kari TAK - 0/73
128 Pullinen Jyrki KCM - 0/71
129 Saarenpää Ari KouBK - 0/68
130 Rantanen Pauli HBK - 0/66
130 Parviainen Jukka IBK - 0/66
132 Lahdensuu Jouko EBK - 0/65
133 Jokinen Jenna HyvBK - 0/64
133 Shakil Saani Biklu - 0/64
135 Savolainen Jarkko Biklu - 0/58
136 Kuokkanen Esa P-HBK - 0/57
137 Pursiainen Riku HyvBK - 0/56
138 Salomaa Vili-Petteri Biklu - 0/54
139 Asp Kaj EBK - 0/51
139 Korhonen Ilkka TKS - 0/51
141 Toropainen Tuomas MPT - 0/48
142 Pasanen Erno MSC - 0/43
143 Holopainen Jussi KLK - 0/42
144 Salo Jari RB - 0/41
145 Ylisuutari Tommi KouBK - 0/39
146 Vartiainen Johanna Iso8 - 0/38
147 Levanoja Aki JoKK - 0/35
148 Turunen Tuomo KouBK - 0/34
149 Malinen Timo JoKK - 0/33
150 Stenroos Ari JoKK - 0/30
151 Makkonen Jorma KK-79 - 0/29
152 Hämäläinen Heimo HBK - 0/14
153 Väisänen Henri TBK - 0/11
154 Koivunen Ari Iso8 - DNS
154 Romppanen Riku MPT - DNS

Sarjat: 
Sevastyanov Arseni 60 (AP), 30
Nordblom Aku 54 (1. aloituksesta)
Pursiainen 45
Kähkönen Janne 44, 35
Tuhkanen Arto 44
Pasanen Ville 42
Vartia Joonas 41, 36
Lounamaa Joonas 40, 33
Turtiainen Jussi 39
Koponen Markku 38
Ahola Jarno 37
Silvan Tommi 37
Ahola Risto 34
Auresto Toma 34
Iivonen Jussi 33
Käki Lasse 32

 

Kaisa RG7 Kokkolan Avoimet 23.10.2021 (pelattiin Oulussa TBO)

1. Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 8/528
2. Kiviaho Tero KoKa - 7/488
3. Määttä Mika TAK - 6/425
3. Paloma Jari OBK - 6/425
5. Ylitalo Jarkko TBO - 5/366
6. Pessa Jari ToK - 5/319
7. Heikkinen Juha OBK - 4/353
8. Väyrynen Matti TBO - 4/306
9. Vihavainen Kari PBK - 4/301
10. Salo Pentti TBO - 4/298
10. Maijala Juha TBO - 4/298
12. Gynther Mika TBO - 4/271
13. Laine Hannu HyvBK - 3/229
14. Korhonen Kimmo RBK - 3/208
15. Räisänen Tero TBO - 3/205
16. Tertsunen Simo OSK - 2/211
17. Koskinen Arvi TBO - 2/206
18. Timosaari Kari TBO - 2/196
19. Räinä Juha JBS - 2/174
20. Auno Juha OSK - 2/173
21. Kangas Markku KeMK - 2/141
22. Lahtinen Markku TBO - 2/134
23. Hälvä Matti RBK - 1/147
24. Lyytikäinen Pasi TBO - 1/145
25. Hatunen Hannu TBO - 1/142
26. Anttila Jani TBO - 1/135
27. Karjalainen Antti OBK - 1/133
28. Kohtala Reijo TBO - 1/131
29. Tunturi Kari OBK - 1/128
30. Kesti Pentti TBO - 1/119
31. Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 1/116
32. Kärsämänoja Tomi TBO - 1/115
32. Viitala Matti OBK - 1/115
34. Närä Erkki RBK - 1/114
35. Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 1/110
36. Ruonala Esko TBO - 1/91
37. Uusitalo Kari TBO - 1/64
38. Kumpula Jouni RBK - 0/95
39. Kaikkonen Saku TBO - 0/82
40. Heikkilä Olli-Pekka OB - 0/76
41. Ronkainen Mika RBK - 0/69
42. Ulen Heikki KeMK - 0/68
43. Kulju Matti TBO - 0/66
44. Alaviuhkola Matti ToK - 0/65
45. Tuomilehto Rauno RBK - 0/62
46. Ylitalo Vilho TBO - 0/51
47. Lahdenperä Hannu PBK - 0/49
48. Karjalainen Oskari OBK - 0/47
49. Heikkinen Petri ToK - 0/43
50. Rajaniemi Juha TBO - DNS

pisimmät sarjat:
Paloma 60 (aloituspartti)
Lahtinen 45
Väyrynen 43
Timosaari 35
Hatunen 31

 

Kaisa RG6 Simojoki Open 16.-17.10.2021

1. Auresto Toma HyvBK - 9/540
2. Lakka Juuso HSK - 8/561
3. Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 - 7/521
4. Romppanen Riku MPT - 5/349
5. Muotka Olli HBK - 5/347
5. Ruokonen Roope Biklu - 5/347
7. Hirvonen Miikka HyvBK - 5/340
8. Pöyhönen Aki TAK - 4/344
9. Thoménius Kari HBK - 4/326
10. Laatunen Pekka MLS - 4/309
11. Vulli Janne TBK - 4/295
12. Hannukkala Jussi HSK - 4/289
13. Rantanen Teppo TAK - 4/287
14. Korhonen Ilkka TKS - 4/277
15. Leppiaho Markus JamP - 4/255
16. Tainio Tatu PVK - 3/277
17. Holopainen Jussi KLK - 3/249
18. Vartia Joonas HyvBK - 3/246
19. Hämäläinen Simo HyvBK - 3/237
20. Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 3/218
20. Turtiainen Jussi TAK - 3/218
22. Suomalainen Jari PPK - 3/217
23. Kunnari Hannu JoKK - 3/209
24. Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 - 2/217
25. Lounamaa Joonas EBK - 2/189
26. Jokinen Sami TBK - 2/187
27. Elonen Mertsi SaBik - 2/180
27. Gröhn Mika RBK - 2/180
29. Puuska Kari HBK - 2/175
29. Ampuja Tommi TAK - 2/175
31. Hänninen Juho TAK - 2/165
32. Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 2/154
33. Aaltonen Sami TBK - 2/152
33. Pohjanen Jukka SaBik - 2/152
35. Jokinen Toni HyvBK - 1/154
36. Auresto Lenni HyvBK - 1/148
37. Järvi Niko KoKa - 1/144
38. Poikolainen Mika I-HBS - 1/143
39. Ruotsi Pekka PVK - 1/141
40. Hämäläinen Ville Iso8 - 1/140
41. Paronen Ilari JoKK - 1/138
41. Mikkonen Jouni HyvBK - 1/138
43. Komi Tuomas EBK - 1/136
44. Hyvärinen Niklas HBK - 1/131
45. Laitila Juha HyvBK - 1/128
46. Nykänen Petteri HBK - 1/124
47. Oinonen Mikko KLK - 1/120
48. Vainio Risto TBK - 1/113
49. Auresto Leevi HyvBK - 1/110
49. Taunila Jari JoKK - 1/110
51. Jyläs Sami PVK - 1/109
52. Jokitie Jesse TAK - 1/105
53. Järvinen Otto HBS - 1/95
54. Rautiainen Jyri RB - 1/73
55. Pollari Kari HyvBK - 0/110
56. Rantanen Karlo TAK - 0/81
57. Forsström Janina Iso8 - 0/73
58. Tainio Jarmo PVK - 0/71
59. Kaivonen Tero TAK - 0/69
60. Mikkonen Lenni HyvBK - 0/62
61. Rantanen Pauli HBK - 0/60
62. Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 0/58
63. Mattila Nesto HBK - 0/53
64. Hannukkala Akseli HyvBK - 0/46
65. Luoma Oskari BDB - 0/45
66. Nissinen Tero KaKa - 0/38
67. Romppanen Eero MPT - 0/31
67. Jokinen Jenna HyvBK - 0/31
69. Hakkarainen Annika HyvBK - 0/12
70. Heinonen Veli-Pekka TBK - 0/10
70. Juslin Petja HyvBK - 0/10
72. Rajaniemi Juha TBO - DNS

Sarjat:
Leppiaho 60
Korhonen 41
Mikkonen J 39
Sevastyanov 37, 30
Kunnari 36, 31
Hirvonen 36
Turtiainen 36
Muotka 36
Lakka 35, 35, 33
Auresto Toma 35, 35
Pöyhönen 33, 32
Auresto Leevi 33
Aaltonen 30

 

Kaisa RG5 Kotka Open 2.-3.10.2021

1. Auresto Toma HyvBK - 8/530
2. Muotka Olli HBK - 7/473
3. Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 6/404
4. Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 - 5/343
5. Matikainen Casper EBK - 4/348
6. Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 - 4/329
7. Pekkola Janne KaKa - 4/303
8. Suomalainen Jari PPK - 3/267
9. Komi Tuomas EBK - 3/234
10. Heikkinen Juha OBK - 3/232
11. Thoménius Kari HBK - 3/199
12. Ruokonen Roope Biklu - 2/224
13. Gröhn Mika RBK - 2/223
14. Tarvainen Juha IBK - 2/189
15. Asp Kaj EBK - 2/188
16. Puuska Kari HBK - 2/180
17. Pohjanen Jukka SaBik - 2/173
18. Auresto Lenni HyvBK - 2/149
19. Keto Vesa PPK - 1/137
20. Chung Keni KaKa - 1/135
21. Särkisilta Jesse EBK - 1/134
22. Tainio Jarmo PVK - 1/125
23. Kumpulainen Jouni P-HBK - 1/123
24. Vainio Risto TBK - 1/122
25. Nissinen Tero KaKa - 1/106
26. Harjula Antti KaKa - 1/97
27. Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 1/93
28. Häkkinen Juha PPK - 0/94
28. Lehto Pietari PakLu - 0/94
30. Tondi Juha HBK - 0/93
31. Nikitin Jyrki PVK - 0/70
32. Kuokkanen Esa P-HBK - 0/69
33. Asp Niklas EBK - 0/57
34. Fick Jukka KsBK - 0/50
35. Manninen Vesa KaKa - 0/48
36. Lahdensuu Jouko EBK - 0/45
37. Martikainen Klaus IBK - 0/19

Pisimmät sarjat:
Heikkinen Juha 37 (1.kierros)
Ruokonen Roope 37 (3. Kierros)
Sevastyanov Arseni 36 (1. kierros)
Asp Kaj 36 (2.kierros)
Sevastyanov Arseni 35 (3. kierros)
Auresto Toma 33 (4.kierros)
Auresto Toma 33 (5.kierros)
Särkisilta Jesse 30 (1.kierros)
Auresto Toma 30 (2.kierros)

 

 

Kaisa RG4 Espoon Avoimet 25.-26.9.2021

1 Pöyhönen Aki TAK - 8/503
2 Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 - 7/486
3 Komi Tuomas EBK - 6/457
4 Savolainen Jani PVK - 6/407
5 Hämäläinen Simo HyvBK - 5/374
6 Suomalainen Jari PPK - 5/364
7 Lounamaa Joonas (8) EBK - 4/316
8 Nykänen Petteri HBK - 4/310
9 Ahola Joni EBK - 4/301
10 Asikainen Petri (7) KK-79 - 4/296
11 Muotka Olli (3) HBK - 4/290
12 Vulli Janne TBK - 3/290
13 Lakka Juuso HSK - 3/267
14 Hjort Timo (6) PVK - 3/265
15 Hälvä Matti (1) RBK - 3/263
16 Pasanen Ville (2) HBK - 3/231
17 Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 3/220
18 Träff Tuomo EBK - 2/208
18 Ruokonen Roope Biklu - 2/208
20 Fick Jukka KsBK - 2/207
21 Särkisilta Jesse EBK - 2/193
22 Järvinen Otto HBS - 2/183
23 Nuutinen Mauno PVK - 2/182
24 Tainio Jarmo PVK - 2/178
25 Poikolainen Mika I-HBS - 2/175
26 Nikitin Jyrki PVK - 2/168
27 Tondi Juha HBK - 2/159
28 Laitila Juha HyvBK - 1/149
29 Thoménius Kari HBK - 1/139
30 Asp Niklas EBK - 1/138
31 Laatunen Pekka MLS - 1/135
32 Rantanen Pauli HBK - 1/129
32 Puuska Kari HBK - 1/129
34 Vanhanen Hannu EBK - 1/123
35 Heikkinen Jouna HBK - 1/118
36 Viimala Isto HBK - 1/91
37 Elonen Mertsi SaBik - 1/88
38 Verho Pekka EBK - 1/82
39 Karvonen Markus HyvBK - 1/71
40 Schmandt Dennis (4) PaKlu - 0/110
41 Ranta Mikko EBK - 0/101
42 Kelokaski Jouni EBK - 0/89
43 Kalliomäki Pentti EBK - 0/79
44 Korkiakoski Harri I-HBS - 0/69
44 Hannukkala Jussi (5) HSK - 0/69
46 Pekkala Panu EBK - 0/55
47 Vatanen Esko SaBik - 0/50
48 Hakkarainen Annika HyvBK - 0/39
49 Puustinen Vesa EBK - 0/35
50 Tähtinen Erkki RKS - 0/30
51 Tainio Tatu PVK - 0/24
52 Träff Teemu EBK - 0/15
53 Gerkman Maarit EP - 0/6
54 Vainio Risto TBK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
44 Jukka Fick 2. kierros
41 Mauno Nuutinen 3. kierros
36 Jukka Fick 3. kierros
36 Jani Savolainen 3. kierros
33 Timo Hjort 3. kierros
32 Jalo Kotinurmi 1. kierros ja 8. kierros
32 Petri Asikainen 2. kierros
32 Juuso Lakka 3. kierros
30 Juha Laitila 2. kierros

 

Kaisa RG3 Rovaniemen turnaus 4.-5.9.2021

1 Auresto Toma HyvBK - 8/515
2 Hälvä Matti RBK - 7/442
3 Kallio Kari RBK - 7/463
4 Korkala Martti RBK - 6/384
5 Räisänen Tero TBO - 5/361
6 Tuhkanen Arto KLK - 5/348
7 Salo Pentti TBO - 4/347
8 Kaijansaari Simo OBK - 4/311
9 Korhonen Kimmo RBK - 4/278
10 Kuusela Toni RBK - 4/276
11 Hannukkala Jussi HSK - 4/271
12 Määttä Mika TAK - 3/275
13 Korhonen Ilkka TKS - 3/252
14 Ronkainen Mika RBK - 3/251
15 Tondi Juha HBK - 3/245
16 Kumpula Jouni RBK - 3/235
17 Alakunnas Ilkka RBK - 3/224
18 Rajaniemi Juha TBO - 3/221
19 Keto Vesa PPK - 2/198
20 Ylitalo Jarkko TBO - 2/193
21 Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 2/183
22 Tuomilehto Rauno RBK - 2/177
23 Närä Erkki RBK - 2/161
24 Kulju Matti TBO - 2/152
25 Laine Hannu HyvBK - 2/151
26 Mikkola Markus RBK - 2/130
27 Kaikkonen Saku TBO - 2/87
28 Gynther Mika TBO - 1/166
29 Ylitalo Vilho TBO - 1/165
30 Koskinen Arvi TBO - 1/152
31 Stark Jarmo TBO - 1/141
32 Tunturi Kari OBK - 1/131
33 Holopainen Jussi KLK - 1/124
34 Peräntie Esa ToK - 1/113
35 Maijala Juha TBO - 1/108
36 Hernesniemi Pekka RBK - 1/103
37 Karjalainen Antero RBK - 1/102
38 Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 1/95
39 Hatunen Hannu TBO - 1/93
40 Räisänen Jouni KeMK - 1/85
41 Laukka Hannu OBK - 1/45
42 Karjalainen Antti OBK - 0/81
43 Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 0/80
44 Kajanne Kari KeMK - 0/73
45 Sipola Pekka RBK - 0/67
45 Heikkinen Juha OBK - 0/67
47 Saitajoki Jarmo RBK - 0/63
48 Liimatta Auvo TBO - 0/61
49 Kaikkonen Raimo RKK - 0/53
50 Auno Juha OSK - 0/47
51 Alaluusua Sampo RBK - 0/40
52 Laakso Risto RKK - 0/38
53 Passi Jarno TBO - 0/34
54 Portaankorva Jouni RBK - 0/17
55 Väntsi Kimmo TBO - 0/14
56 Ruonala Esko TBO - 0/5

Sarjat:
Auresto Tomas 60, 38, 36
Korkala Martti 43, 37
Kallio Kari 36, 32
Salo Pentti 35
Määttä Mika 31
Hannukkala Jussi 30


 

Kaisa RG2 Puhveliturnaus 28.-29.8.2021

1 Matikainen Casper EBK - 8/480
2 Pasanen Ville HBK - 6/370
3 Muotka Olli HBK - 6/401
4 Vartia Joonas HyvBK - 5/338
5 Turtiainen Jussi TAK - 4/309
6 Hjort Timo PVK - 4/302 4v
7 Kaivonen Tero TAK - 4/300
8 Makkonen Petri HyvBK - 4/275
9 Hannukkala Jussi HSK - 4/271
10 Heikkilä Ropi PVK - 4/253
11 Särkisilta Jesse EBK - 3/284
12 Laine Kim PVK - 3/275
13 Mattila Nesto HBK - 3/238
14 Ruokonen Roope Biklu - 3/230
15 Fick Jukka KsBK - 3/210
16 Pekkala Panu EBK - 3/198
17 Lounamaa Joonas EBK - 2/223
18 Rantanen Pauli HBK - 2/216
19 Vatanen Esko SaBik - 2/214
20 Hämäläinen Heimo HBK - 2/205
21 Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 2/201
22 Korkiakoski Harri I-HBS - 2/200
23 Poikolainen Mika I-HBS - 2/182
24 Virtanen Olli PVK - 2/162
25 Elonen Mertsi SaBik - 2/152
26 Komi Tuomas EBK - 1/158
27 Laitila Juha HyvBK - 1/146
27 Savolainen Jani PVK - 1/146
29 Träff Tuomo EBK - 1/134
30 Kaipainen Janne Iso8 - 1/129
31 Pohjanen Jukka SaBik - 1/118
32 Nykänen Petteri HBK - 1/106
33 Järvinen Otto HBS - 1/97
34 Ruotsi Pekka PVK - 1/85
35 Viimala Isto HBK - 0/112
36 Tainio Jarmo PVK - 0/89
37 Teittinen Jari I-HBS - 0/85
38 Vulli Janne TBK - 0/80
39 Gerkman Maarit EP - 0/77
39 Nuutinen Mauno PVK - 0/77
41 Tainio Tatu PVK - 0/68
42 Puuska Kari HBK - 0/67
43 Pollari Kari HyvBK - 0/66
44 Vainio Risto TBK - 0/64
45 Hyvärinen Niklas HBK - 0/35
46 Jokitie Jesse TAK - 0/31
47 Jyläs Sami PVK - 0/25
48 Tanttu Patrick Bari - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat: 
Jesse Särkisilta 42
Kim Laine 40, 31
Joonas Vartia 36
Jukka Pohjanen 31
 

 

Kaisa RG1 Oulun turnaus 14.-15.8.2021

1 Auresto Toma HyvBK - 9/540
2 Kallio Kari RBK - 8/571
3 Korkala Martti RBK - 7/471
4 Stark Mika TBO - 7/456
5 Salo Pentti TBO - 6/392
6 Väyrynen Matti TBO - 5/373
7 Tunturi Kari OBK - 5/367
8 Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 - 5/353
9 Rajaniemi Juha TBO - 4/303
10 Auresto Lenni HyvBK - 4/294
11 Gynther Mika TBO - 4/292
12 Heikkinen Juha OBK - 4/283
13 Asikainen Petri KK-79 - 4/274
14 Mäki Henri TBO - 3/237
15 Liimatta Auvo TBO - 3/234
16 Schmandt Dennis Paklu - 3/225
17 Hälvä Matti RBK - 3/224
18 Koskinen Arvi TBO - 3/183
19 Määttä Mika TAK - 2/206
20 Auresto Leevi HyvBK - 2/205
21 Laitinen Mikko KoKa - 2/194
22 Passi Jarno TBO - 2/168
23 Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 2/161
24 Hernesniemi Pekka RBK - 2/133
25 Maijala Juha TBO - 2/131
26 Laurinolli Eemeli RBK - 1/174
27 Lounamaa Joonas EBK - 1/159
28 Kesti Pentti TBO - 1/145
28 Lyytikäinen Pasi TBO - 1/145
30 Kulju Matti TBO - 1/139
31 Kumpula Jouni RBK - 1/137
32 Kuusela Toni RBK - 1/136
33 Räinä Juha JBS - 1/132
34 Kärsämänoja Tomi TBO - 1/122
35 Hatunen Hannu TBO - 1/121
36 Ruonala Esko TBO - 1/115
36 Tuomilehto Rauno RBK - 1/115
38 Heikkinen Petri ToK - 1/112
39 Virtanen Olli PVK - 1/110
40 Keränen Matti OBK - 1/83
41 Kaijansaari Simo OBK - 0/102
42 Karjalainen Antti OBK - 0/68
43 Asp Niklas EBK - 0/64
43 Väntsi Kimmo TBO - 0/64
45 Tähtinen Erkki RKS - 0/60
46 Kokkaret Raimo TBO - 0/57
46 Korhonen Kimmo RBK - 0/57
48 Karjalainen Oskari OBK - 0/56
49 Kaikkonen Saku TBO - 0/53
50 Kaikkonen Raimo RKK - 0/45
51 Ylitalo Vilho TBO - 0/40
52 Timosaari Kari TBO - 0/37
53 Rissanen Arttu RBK - 0/33
54 Kiviaho Tero KoKa - 0/29
55 Ylitalo Jarkko TBO - 0/20
56 Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 0/12
57 Kemppainen Tuomo TBO - DNS
57 Räisänen Tero TBO - DNS
57 Tondi Juha HBK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Toma Auresto 46, 33
Arseni Sevastyanov 40
Kari Kallio 35, 32
Matti Kulju 31