2022

Kaisa SM-kilpailu 28.-29.5.2022 PVK & HBK / Helsinki

1. Sevastyanov Arseni (3) Iso8 - 10/600
2. Pasanen Ville (14) HBK - 8/538
3. Kotinurmi Jalo (5) Iso8 - 7/487
4. Kiviaho Tero (9) KoKa - 7/473
5. Ahola Jarno EBK - 6/457
6. Lakka Juuso (6) HSK - 6/416 -
7. Pöyhönen Aki (12) TAK - 6/414
8. Hannukkala Jussi (23) HSK - 6/373
9. Muotka Olli (2) HBK - 5/381
10. Koponen Markku (7) HSK - 5/373
11. Tuhkanen Arto (15) KLK - 5/365
12. Nordblom Aku TBK - 5/345
13. Pohjanen Jukka SaBik - 5/332
14. Stark Mika TBO - 4/318
15. Hämäläinen Heimo HBK - 4/316
16. Turtiainen Jussi (8) TAK - 4/309
17. Savolainen Jani (21) PVK - 4/303
18. Poikolainen Mika (24) I-HBS - 4/300
19. Asp Kaj EBK - 4/294
20. Paloma Jari (19) OBK - 4/288
21. Lounamaa Joonas (22) EBK - 4/278
22. Laine Kim PVK - 4/274
23. Rautiainen Jyri RB - 3/276
24. Määttä Mika (17) TAK - 3/254
25. Kallio Kari (16) RBK - 3/244
25. Seppelin Tom HBK - 3/244
27. Schmandt Dennis (4) PaKlu - 3/237
28. Kippo Kim HyvBK - 3/236
29. Paronen Ilari JoKK - 3/232
30. Viimala Isto HBK - 3/229
31. Nuutinen Mauno PVK - 3/228
32. Puuska Kari (18) HBK - 3/212
33. Mettälä Pasi (11) KK-79 - 2/227
34. Hälvä Matti (10) RBK - 2/203
35. Auresto Toma (1) HyvBK - 2/200
36. Ruokonen Roope (20) Biklu - 2/199
37. Tainio Jarmo PVK - 2/197
38. Järvinen Otto HBS - 2/195
38. Heikkilä Ropi PVK - 2/195
40. Rokkanen Sami SaiBi - 2/182
41. Thoménius Kari HBK - 2/170
42. Jyläs Sami PVK - 2/157
43. Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 2/126
44. Koskinen Arvi TBO - 1/162
45. Uitti Terho PVK - 1/156
46. Rautiainen Marko JBS - 1/155
47. Asikainen Petri (13) KK-79 - 1/142
48. Piiroinen Jani JoKK - 1/141
49. Mäkinen Santeri I-HBS - 1/132
50. Vainio Risto TBK - 1/130
51. Savolainen Iivari JoKK - 1/126
52. Pollari Kari HyvBK - 1/125
53. Jantunen Juha EP - 1/124
54. Karjalainen Antti OBK - 1/121
55. Kaustinen Mikko PVK - 1/114
56. Tainio Tatu PVK - 1/110
57. Lallo Ismo RKS - 1/84
58. Gröhn Mika RBK - 1/75
59. Mattila Nesto HBK - 0/74
60. Laitila Juha HyvBK - 0/70
61. Heikkilä Joachim PPK - 0/65
62. Korkiakoski Harri I-HBS - 0/63
63. Saarinen Santeri Iso8 - 0/60
64. Saira Tero HyvBK - 0/53
65. Ristiluoma Aleksi Biklu - 0/52
66. Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 0/47
67. Ruotsi Pekka PVK - 0/41
68. Kuokkanen Esa P-HBK - 0/40
69. Toropainen Tuomas MPT - 0/38
70. Gerkman Maarit EP - 0/36
71. Holtari Elisa Ritz - 0/29
72. Hakkarainen Annika HyvBK - 0/22
73. Virtanen Olli PVK - 0/5
74. Sipiläinen Jani SaiBi - DNS
74. Hjort Timo PVK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Sevastyanov Arseni 60 (2. ap), 44
Nordblom Aku 47
Pasanen Ville 44
Kiviaho Tero 43
Rautiainen Jyri 42
Tuhkanen Arto 41, 35
Laine Kim 38
Asp Kaj 36
Nordblom Aku 35
Piiroinen Jani 35
Muotka Olli 35


Kaisa Naisten SM 7.5.2022 Hyvinkää

1. Saaranen Riikka CCA - 6/316
2. Vartiainen Johanna Iso8 - 4/317
3. Laitinen Sari MPT - 3/216
4. Väyrynen Riikka MPT - 2/191
5. Korhonen Moona PaKlu - 2/187
6. Jokinen Jenna HyvBK - 2/181
7. Wongwai-Ahola Ulaiporn EBK - 1/129
7. Hakkarainen Annika HyvBK - 1/129
9. Holtari Elisa Ritz - 1/95
10. Reinikainen Tea Pelika - 0/72
11. Karvinen Tuija PaKlu - 0/51
12. Gerkman Maarit EP - 0/19

Pisimmät sarjat:
Vartiainen Johanna 33
Väyrynen Riikka 23
Reinikainen Tea 22
Hakkarainen Annika 21


Kaisa Pari SM 12.-13.3.2022 Hyvinkää

1. Muhonen Timo EBK ja Pasanen Ville HBK - 7/433
2. Toma Auresto HyvBK ja Miikka Hirvonen HyvBK - 6/418
3. Leevi Auresto HyvBK ja Joonas Vartia HyvBK - 5/389
4. Lundberg Mika P-Hbk ja Golubin Yuri P-Hbk - 4/323
5. Arto Auvinen RB ja Jyri Rautiainen RB - 4/320
6. Niklas Hyvärinen HBK ja Markus Leppiaho JamP - 3/264
7. Aku Nordblom TBK ja Kim Laaksonen TBK - 3/254
8. Tuomas Komi EBK ja Juuso Lukkari EBK - 3/251
9. Kari Kallio RBK ja Arto Tuhkanen KLK - 3/247
10. Joonas Lounamaa EBK ja Topias Vedenpää MPT - 2/201
11. Dennis Schmandt Paklu ja Joona Kuronen Paklu - 2/193
12. Juha Laitila HyvBK ja Petri Pomell HyvBK - 2/169
13. Jani Savolainen PVK ja Ropi Heikkilä PVK - 2/147
14. Tatu Tainio PVK ja Mauno Nuutinen PVK - 2/133
15. Jalo Kotinurmi Iso8 ja Aleksandr Pukhlenko Iso8 - 1/150
16. Harri Karlsson Paklu ja Lassi Rontu Paklu - 1/104
17. Simo Hämäläinen HyvBK ja Markku Ijäs HyvBK - 1/91
18. Pekka Ruotsi PVK ja Tero Päivinen PVK - 1/69
19. Annika Hakkarainen HyvBk ja Elisa Holtari Ritz - 1/68
20. Juha Maijala TBO ja Juha Rajaniemi TBO - 0/94
21. Mika Palviainen HyvBK ja Kari Pollari HyvBK - 0/86
22. Juuso Liinakari HyvBK Ja Jukka Fick KsBK - 0/79
23. Jarmo Tainio PVK ja Sami Jyläs PVK - 0/71
24. Sami Jokinen TBK ja Olli Muotka HBK - 0/69
25. Isto VIImala, Pauli Rantanen HBK - 0/61
26. Aki Pöyhönen TAK ja Juuso Lakka HSK - 0/19
27. Jussi Hannukkala HSK ja Jyrki Heino HSK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Timo Muhonen EBK ja Ville Pasanen HBK 38
Tuomas Komi ja Juuso Lukkari EBK 34
Leevi Auresto ja Joonas Vartia HyvBK 32, 30, 30

Kaisa Senioreiden SM-kilpailut 4.-6.3.2022 TBO Oulu

50v sarja:

1. Turtiainen Jussi TAK - 8/517
2. Kallio Kari RBK - 7/457
3. Asikainen Petri KK-79 - 6/420
4. Stark Mika TBO - 5/383
5. Määttä Mika TAK - 5/338
6. Korkala Martti RBK - 5/332
7. Hälvä Matti RBK - 5/309
8. Panula Kai TBO - 3/243
9. Keto Vesa PPK - 3/239
10. Kiviaho Tero KoKa - 3/226
11. Gynther Mika TBO - 3/225
12. Uusitalo Kari TBO - 2/205
13. Perä-Rouhu Ari TKS - 2/204
14. Oinonen Mikko KLK - 2/203
15. Hernesniemi Pekka RBK - 2/161
16. Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 2/157
17. Tuomilehto Rauno RBK - 2/151
18. Asp Kaj EBK - 2/127
19. Juola Mika OSK - 1/136
20. Pohjanen Jukka SaBik - 1/127
21. Vepsäläinen Pasi WKS - 1/126
22. Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 1/124
23. Mehtälä Arto TBO - 1/123
24. Panula Tuuliina HyvBK - 1/109
25. Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 1/108
26. Stark Jarmo TBO - 1/106
27. Lyytikäinen Pasi TBO - 1/95
28. Martikainen Klaus IBK - 1/89
29. Heikkinen Juha OBK - 0/102
30. Holopainen Jussi KLK - 0/86
31. Lallo Ismo RKS - 0/72
32. Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 0/65
33. Saitajoki Jarmo RBK - 0/61
34. Lehikoinen Kari TAK - 0/60
35. Malinen Timo JoKK - 0/59
36. Sirniö Tuomo SeBK - 0/57
36. Lahtinen Markku TBO - 0/57
38. Salo Pentti TBO - 0/32
39. Jääskeläinen Petri TBO - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Stark 51
Turtiainen 41
Stark 32
Stark 31

 

60v sarja:

1. Riikonen Harri WKS - 8/476
2. Liimatta Auvo TBO - 6/421
3. Helläkoski Altti EBK - 5/361
4. Ahola Lassi IBK - 5/340
5. Stenroos Ari JoKK - 5/304
6. Hyyryläinen Juha PVK - 4/325
7. Tainio Jarmo PVK - 4/287
8. Paronen Ilari JoKK - 3/257
9. Tunturi Kari OBK - 3/242
9. Ajomo Martti RKS - 3/242
11. Kaija Jarmo WKS - 3/234
12. Rontu Tomi TAK - 3/225
13. Kohtala Reijo TBO - 2/221
14. Juusela Juha-Pekka IBK - 2/203
15. Kalaja Matti OBK - 2/180
16. Koskinen Arvi TBO - 2/174
17. Kantanen Juha WKS - 2/164
18. Saarenpää Ari KouBk - 2/161
19. Kärsämänoja Tomi TBO - 1/160
19. Kantokivi Kari IK - 1/160
21. Timosaari Kari TBO - 1/150
22. Kokkaret Raimo TBO - 1/136
23. Närä Erkki RBK - 1/135
24. Tiitta Jukka JoKK - 1/127
25. Huoso Jukka JoKK - 1/115
26. Ajomo Pertti RKS - 1/113
27. Korhonen Ilkka TKS - 1/110
28. Virtanen Olli PVK - 1/99
29. Malminen Juha IBK - 1/98
30. Kumpula Jouni RBK - 1/71
31. Räisänen Jouni KeMK - 0/91
32. Thoménius Kari HBK - 0/70
33. Vihavainen Kari PBK - 0/69
34. Pellinen Jussi IK - 0/63
35. Alaluusua Sampo RBK - 0/61
36. Kosonen Jaakko LK - 0/54
37. Hatunen Hannu TBO - 0/40
38. Kaikkonen Raimo RKK - 0/38
39. Lahdenperä Hannu PBK - 0/23

Pisin sarja:
Hyyryläinen 30

 

70v sarja:

1. Tertsunen Simo OSK - 7/453
2. Tulkki Jorma TBO - 6/463
3. Virtanen Hannu PBK - 4/263
4. Rantanen Pauli HBK - 4/231
5. Laakso Risto RKK - 3/219
6. Piipponen Reijo JoKK - 3/166
7. Viitala Matti OBK - 2/191
8. Kajanne Kari KeMK - 2/176
9. Ruonala Esko TBO - 2/168
10. Vuorikari Jukka KLK - 2/150
11. Valkama Jaakko KeMK - 1/154
12. Sinisalo Veli-Pekka RKS - 1/117
13. Rantanen Mikko TAK - 1/113
14. Makkonen Jorma KK-79 - 1/96
15. Raski Reijo OSK - 1/94
16. Kangas Markku KeMK - 1/76
17. Näykki Aulis KeMK - 0/67
*18. Perä-Rouhu Yrjö TKS - 0/62
19. Lahdensuu Jouko EBK - 0/61
20. Lisko Ilkka KouBk - 0/48
21. Ulen Heikki KeMK - 0/24

Pisimmät sarjat:
Tulkki 39
Rantanen 36

*Perä-Rouhu Yrjö voitti vuoden 2022 80v SM-kultaa

Kausi 2021-2022 RG-kilpailut

Kaisa RG16 Rovaniemen kesäkisat 11.-12.6.2022 RBK & RKK / Rovaniemi

1. Kallio Kari RBK - 8 / 507
2. Hirvonen Miikka HyvBK - 8/ 532
3. Tuhkanen Arto KLK - 7/459
4. Rajaniemi Juha TBO - 5/391
5. Räisänen Tero TBO - 5/359
6. Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 - 5/356
7. Määttä Mika TAK - 5/353
8. Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 - 4/311
9. Auresto Toma HyvBK - 4/264
10. Hernesniemi Pekka RBK - 4/249
11. Asikainen Petri KK-79 - 3/246
12. Komi Tuomas EBK - 3/242
13. Kiviaho Tero KoKa - 3/240
14. Alakunnas Ilkka RBK - 3/237
15. Koskinen Arvi TBO - 3/222
16. Hälvä Matti RBK - 3/219
17. Kuusela Toni RBK - 3/213
18. Viitanen Lauri RBK - 2/201
19. Laine Hannu HyvBK - 2/195
20. Rautiainen Marko JBS - 2/190
21. Kaijansaari Simo OBK - 2/189
22. Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 2/184
23. Ronkainen Topi TBO - 2/164
24. Kumpula Jouni RBK - 1/155
25. Keskinarkaus Jani RBK - 1/150
26. Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 1/146
27. Lehikoinen Kari TAK - 1/124
28. Karjalainen Antti OBK - 1/123
29. Lyytikäinen Pasi TBO - 1/121
29. Korhonen Kimmo RBK - 1/121
31. Alaluusua Sampo RBK - 1/111
31. Heikkinen Petri ToK - 1/111
33. Niemelä Jouko RBK - 1/109
34. Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 1/108
35. Nuutinen Mauno PVK - 1/104
36. Vaarala-Sarajärvi Antti RKK - 1/97
37. Saitajoki Jarmo RBK - 1/60
37. Passi Jarno TBO - 1/60
39. Ronkainen Mika RBK - 0/99
40. Sipola Pekka RBK - 0/86
41. Martikainen Klaus IBK - 0/78
42. Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 0/71
43. Alaviuhkola Matti ToK - 0/68
44. Heikkinen Juha OBK - 0/57
45. Väntsi Kimmo TBO - 0/46
46. Laukka Hannu OBK - 0/44
47. Peräntie Esa ToK - 0/42
48. Karjalainen Oskari OBK - 0/28
49. Laakso Risto RKK - 0/14
50. Kaikkonen Raimo RKK - 0/12
51. Tahvanainen Kristian RBK - DNS
51. Tuomilehto Rauno RBK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Rajaniemi 42
Räisänen 41
Auresto 38
Määttä 36
Hirvonen 36
Sevastyanov 35
Peräntie 33
Kotinurmi 32
Rautiainen 30
Hälvä 30
Komi 30


Kaisa RG15 Tampere Cup 23.-24.4.2022 TAK & TKS & TSK / Tampere

1 Muotka Olli HBK - 10/647
2 Koponen Markku HSK - 8/551
3 Marjamäki Antti TSK - 7/454
4 Auresto Toma HyvBK - 6/455
5 Lakka Juuso HSK - 5/410
6 Hänninen Juho TAK - 5/335
7 Pasanen Ville HBK - 4/330
8 Lahtinen Harri P-HBK - 4/329
9 Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 - 4/322
10 Keto Vesa PPK - 4/313
11 Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 4/309
12 Lohtander Marko Ritz - 4/307
13 Auresto Leevi HyvBK - 3/274
14 Tuhkanen Arto KLK - 3/266
15 Komi Tuomas EBK - 3/265
16 Turtiainen Jussi TAK - 3/262
17 Hälvä Matti RBK - 3/234
18 Pöyhönen Aki TAK - 3/231
19 Rautiainen Jyri RB - 3/222
20 Teittinen Jari I-HBS - 2/206
21 Kiviaho Tero KoKa - 2/202
22 Auresto Lenni HyvBK - 2/188
23 Laitila Juha HyvBK - 2/187
24 Rontu Tomi TAK - 2/176
25 Perä-Rouhu Ari TKS - 2/174
26 Kallio Kari RBK - 2/173
27 Heikkinen Juha OBK - 2/147
28 Kangas Jani SeBK - 2/146
29 Karlsson Harri PaKlu - 2/139
30 Korhonen Ilkka TKS - 1/163
31 Oinonen Mikko KLK - 1/159
32 Evilä Juhani TSK - 1/132
33 Pitkänen Seppo TAK - 1/126
34 Rantanen Karlo TAK - 1/125
35 Thoménius Kari HBK - 1/121
36 Kultanen Matti KouBK - 1/120
37 Stenman Eerik TSK - 1/113
38 Nissinen Tero KaKa - 1/105
39 Lehikoinen Kari TAK - 1/84
40 Asikainen Petri KK-79 - 1/80
41 Nuutinen Mauno PVK - 0/105
42 Vainio Risto TBK - 0/100
43 Vulli Janne TBK - 0/89
44 Rantanen Teppo TAK - 0/88
44 Jokitie Jesse TAK - 0/88
46 Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 0/85
47 Tarvainen Juha IBK - 0/72
47 Koljonen Esa TSK - 0/72
49 Perä-Rouhu Yrjö TKS - 0/70
50 Saira Tero HyvBK - 0/69
51 Leppänen Ari-Pekka TAK - 0/68
52 Viitala Matti OBK - 0/61
53 Pohjanen Jukka SaBik - 0/60
54 Rantanen Pauli HBK - 0/56
55 Tainio Jarmo PVK - 0/55
56 Stenman Henri TSK - 0/47
57 Jyläs Sami PVK - 0/28
58 Laaja Raimo TSK - 0/18
59 Kauhanen Arto OBK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Koponen Markku 30,39
Auresto Toma 33
Rontu Tomi 37
Nissinen Tero 31
Turtiainen Jussi 31
Rautiainen Jyri 33
Hälvä Matti 34
Komi Tuomas 33
Teittinen Jari 30
Kotinurmi Jalo 30
Kiviaho Tero 30
Hänninen Juho 41
Keto Vesa 30
Auresto Leevi 34


Kaisa RG14 Aprillikilpailu 2.-3.4.2022 ToK / Tornio

1. Auresto Toma (1) HyvBK - 9/540
2. Schmandt Dennis (3) PaKlu - 8/539
3. Rautiainen Marko JBS - 6/463
4. Määttä Mika (8) TAK - 5/349
5. Asikainen Petri (6) KK-79 - 5/335
6. Kotinurmi Jalo (2) Iso8 - 4/328
7. Paloma Jari (7) OBK - 4/316
8. Heikkinen Petri ToK - 4/310
9. Ronkainen Mika RBK - 4/266
10. Maijala Juha TBO - 4/251
11. Heikkinen Juha OBK - 3/242
12. Korkala Martti RBK - 3/216
13. Tertsunen Simo OSK - 3/212
14. Kiviaho Tero (4) KoKa - 3/209
15. Hälvä Matti (5) RBK - 2/211
16. Rissanen Arttu RBK - 2/206
17. Tunturi Kari OBK - 2/191
18. Kauhanen Arto OBK - 2/184
19. Kulju Matti TBO - 2/183
20. Hernesniemi Pekka RBK - 2/169
21. Tuomilehto Rauno RBK - 2/163
22. Lyytikäinen Pasi TBO - 2/151
23. Alaviuhkola Matti ToK - 2/148
24. Lehto Pietari PaKlu - 1/154
25. Auno Juha OSK - 1/149
26. Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 1/148
27. Rajaniemi Juha TBO - 1/147
28. Korhonen Kimmo RBK - 1/142
29. Laine Hannu HyvBK - 1/101
30. Laakso Risto RKK - 1/90
30. Autio Matti ToK - 1/90
32. Karjalainen Antti OBK - 1/40
33. Karjalainen Oskari OBK - 0/92
34. Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 0/77
34. Kumpula Jouni RBK - 0/77
36. Räisänen Tero TBO - 0/72
37. Salo Pentti TBO - 0/69
38. Kalaja Matti OBK - 0/58
39. Närä Erkki RBK - 0/57
40. Kuusela Toni RBK - 0/56
41. Frantti Kimmo ToK - 0/48
42. Peräntie Esa ToK - 0/44
43. Pessa Jari ToK - 0/36
43. Kaakinen Kari OBK - 0/36
45. Siilakka Janne ToK - 0/31
46. Kaikkonen Raimo RKK - 0/28
47. Kajanne Kari KeMK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Marko Rautiainen 53, 39
Petri Asikainen 36
Juha Maijala 30


Kaisa RG13 Red Ball Open 26.-27.3.2022 RB / KouBK Kouvola

1. Turtiainen Jussi TAK- 9/562
2. Kähkönen Janne RB - 9/588
3. Komi Tuomas EBK - 7/471
4. Mahlio Jari IBK - 6/453
5. Koponen Markku HSK - 6/416
6. Savolainen Jani PVK - 5/386
7. Kotinurmi Jalo (4) Iso8 - 5/379
8. Sipiläinen Jani SaiBi - 5/359
9. Mettälä Pasi (6) KK-79 - 4/349
10. Asikainen Petri KK-79 - 4/322
11. Auvinen Arto RB - 4/312
12. Golubin Yuri P-HBK - 4/299
13. Häkämies Eerik JoKK - 3/289
14. Rautiainen Marko JBS - 3/279
15. Silvan Tommi JoKK - 3/268
16. Hannukkala Jussi HSK - 3/242
17. Laitila Juha HyvBK - 3/234
18. Tuhkanen Arto (8) KLK - 3/229
18. Fontell Lassi KouBK - 3/229
20. Laatunen Pekka MLS - 3/198
21. Kankare Lasse HBK - 2/226
22. Pullinen Jyrki KCM - 2/223
23. Pohjola Petri PVK - 2/197
23. Tarvainen Juha IBK - 2/197
25. Hälvä Matti (5) RBK - 2/179
26. Lakka Juuso (3) HSK - 2/174
27. Helläkoski Altti EBK - 2/166
28. Ruotsi Pekka PVK - 2/161
29. Ruuskanen Jyrki SaiBi - 1/165
30. Schmandt Dennis (2) PaKlu - 1/137
31. Kunnari Hannu JoKK - 1/123
32. Poikolainen Mika I-HBS - 1/121
33. Pasanen Ville (7) HBK - 1/119
34. Teittinen Jari I-HBS - 1/115
34. Harjula Vesa-Mikko RB - 1/115
36. Kantokivi Kari IK - 1/114
37. Kaivonen Tero TAK - 1/113
38. Rautiainen Jyri RB - 1/92
39. Sudensalmi Arto SaiBi - 1/86
40. Taunila Jari JoKK - 1/118
41. Lamminaho Jaakko HyvBK - 0/96
42. Sevastyanov Arseni (1) Iso8 - 0/91
43. Tanttu Patrick Bari - 0/87
44. Marjamäki Antti TSK - 0/84
45. Vainio Risto TBK - 0/78
46. Laine Samuli RB - 0/70
46. Oinonen Mikko KLK - 0/70
48. Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 0/68
49. Ylisuutari Tommi KouBK - 0/62
50. Fick Jukka KsBK - 0/61
51. Saira Tero HyvBK - 0/60
51. Kukkola Ville KouBK - 0/60
51. Koivunen Ari Iso8 - 0/60
54. Saarenpää Ari KouBK - 0/59
54. Kultanen Matti KouBK - 0/59
56 Rantanen Pauli HBK - 0/53
57 Ahola Risto EBK - 0/38
58 Wongwai-Ahola Ulaiporn EBK - 0/30


Kaisa RG12 Johacon Open 26.-27.2.2022 HyvBK Hyvinkää

1. Auresto Toma HyvBK - 7/479
2. Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 - 7/501
3. Laaksonen Kim TBK - 6/432
4. Muotka Olli HBK - 5/379
5. Lakka Juuso HSK - 5/313
5. Turtiainen Jussi TAK - 5/313
7. Kotinurmi Jalo Iso8 - 4/329
8. Pöyhönen Aki TAK - 4/323
9. Tuhkanen Arto KLK - 4/311
10. Savolainen Jani PVK - 4/287
11. Asp Kaj EBK - 3/245
12. Asp Niklas EBK - 3/232
13. Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 3/230
14. Jokinen Sami TBK - 3/225
15. Hämäläinen Simo HyvBK - 3/213
16. Järvinen Otto HBS - 3/211
17. Vulli Janne KK-79 - 3/190
18. Fick Jukka KsBK - 2/203
19. Haapakoski Jukka CSS - 2/185
20. Lounamaa Joonas EBK - 2/184
20. Kuokkanen Esa P-HBK - 2/184
22. Rantanen Teppo TAK - 2/176
23. Poikolainen Mika I-HBS - 2/162
24. Schmandt Dennis PaKlu - 2/157
25. Vartia Joonas HyvBK - 2/120
26. Jokitie Jesse HyvBK - 1/175
27. Tainio Jarmo PVK - 1/164
28. Ruotsi Pekka PVK - 1/132
29. Rantanen Pauli HBK - 1/131
30. Lamminaho Jaakko HyvBK - 1/129
31. Asikainen Petri KK-79 - 1/116
31. Elonen Mertsi SaBik - 1/116
33. Suomalainen Jari PPK - 1/114
34. Puuska Kari HBK - 1/101
35. Pomell Petri HyvBK - 1/92
36. Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 1/83
37. Ahola Risto EBK - 0/101
38. Kumpulainen Jouni P-HBK - 0/89
39. Rantanen Karlo TAK - 0/71
40. Korkiakoski Harri I-HBS - 0/67
41. Hannukkala Jussi HSK - 0/58
42. Kippo Kim HyvBK - 0/53
43. Wongwai-Ahola Ulaiporn EBK - 0/52
44. Saira Tero HyvBK - 0/49
45. Kuronen Joona PaKlu - 0/46
46. Thoménius Kari HBK - 0/45
47. Vainio Risto TBK - 0/36
48. Korhonen Ilkka TKS - 0/33
49. Kaivonen Tero TAK - 0/19
50. Vedenpää Topias MPT - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Laaksonen Kim TBK 58
Fick Jukka KsBK 39
Jokinen Sami TBK 38
Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 37
Ruotsi Pekka PVK 34


Kaisa RG11 Saimaa Turnaus 5.-6.2.2022 Lappeenranta

1. Auresto Toma (1) HyvBK - 8/528
2. Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 7/447
3. Silvan Tommi JoKK - 6/427
4. Sevastyanov Arseni (2) Iso8 - 5/390
5. Puuska Kari (4) HBK - 4/314
6. Koponen Markku (5) HSK - 4/303
7. Kotinurmi Jalo (3) Iso8 - 4/291
8. Hämäläinen Ville Iso8 - 3/287
9. Taunila Jari JoKK - 3/264
10. Auresto Lenni HyvBK - 3/263
11. Narvola Pasi SaiBi - 3/257
12. Tavi Timo SaiBi - 3/256
13. Narvola Jori FBT - 3/248
14. Nuutinen Mauno PVK - 3/247
15. Asikainen Petri (7) KK-79 - 3/230
16. Kunnari Hannu JoKK - 2/236
17. Ruuskanen Jyrki SaiBi - 2/189
18. Piiroinen Jani JoKK - 2/180
19. Sipiläinen Jani SaiBi - 2/157
20. Olkkonen Otto BDB - 1/139
21. Rautiainen Jyri RB - 1/138
22. Taitokari Toni IK - 1/120
23. Paronen Ilari JoKK - 1/108
23. Fick Jukka (6) KsBK - 1/108
25. Saarenpää Ari KouBK - 1/97
26. Kantokivi Kari IK - 1/80
27. Sudensalmi Arto SaiBi - 0/80
28. Pellinen Jussi IK - 0/79
29. Huoso Jukka JoKK - 0/71
30. Palviainen Mika HyvBK - 0/53
31. Vartiainen Johanna Iso8 - 0/47
32. Kosonen Jaakko LK - 0/34
33. Stenroos Ari JoKK - 0/32
34. Rokkanen Sami SaiBi - 0/30
35. Jokinen Jenna HyvBK - 0/29
36. Panula Tuuliina HyvBK - 0/24
37. Tainio Jarmo PVK - 0/16
38. Lisko Ilkka KouBK - 0/10
39. Ruotsi Pekka (8) PVK - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Pasi Narvola 44
Arseni Sevastyanov 35


Kaisa RG10 Terva-Cup 29.-30.1.2022 TBO Oulu

1. Väyrynen Matti TBO - 9/587
2. Paloma Jari OBK - 9/593
3. Tunturi Kari OBK - 6/437
4. Kiviaho Tero KoKa - 6/426
5. Sevastyanov Arseni Iso8 - 6/422
6. Ronkainen Mika RBK - 5/385
7. Mettälä Pasi KK-79 - 4/327
8. Rajaniemi Juha TBO - 4/323
9. Tuhkanen Arto KLK - 4/315
10. Laitinen Mikko KoKa - 4/278
11. Määttä Mika TAK - 4/275
12. Ronkainen Topi TBO - 3/256
13. Virtanen Olli PVK - 3/254
14. Pessa Jari ToK - 3/249
15. Stark Jarmo TBO - 3/232
16. Juola Mika OSK - 3/226
17. Liimatta Auvo TBO - 3/187
18. Rissanen Arttu RBK - 3/176
19. Ylitalo Jarkko TBO - 2/205
20. Kallio Kari RBK - 2/204
21. Kantokivi Kari IK - 2/199
22. Karjalainen Antti OBK - 2/188
23. Holopainen Jussi KLK - 2/180
24. Kumpula Jouni RBK - 2/173
25. Ruonala Esko TBO - 2/161
26. Kähkönen Jouni RBK - 2/160
27. Uusitalo Kari TBO - 2/143
28. Kaijansaari Simo OBK - 1/134
29. Hälvä Matti RBK - 1/127
30. Laakso Risto RKK - 1/125
31. Lyytikäinen Pasi TBO - 1/114
32. Väntsi Kimmo TBO - 1/113
32. Kalaja Matti OBK - 1/113
34. Hatunen Hannu TBO - 1/106
35. Salo Pentti TBO - 1/103
36. Oinonen Mikko KLK - 1/99
37. Maijala Juha TBO - 1/97
38. Timosaari Kari TBO - 1/85
39. Tuomilehto Rauno RBK - 1/78
40. Kajanne Kari KeMK - 1/74
41. Lahtinen Markku TBO - 0/105
42. Koskinen Arvi TBO - 0/80
43. Korhonen Kimmo RBK - 0/77
44. Mehtälä Arto TBO - 0/75
45. Heikkinen Juha OBK - 0/72
46. Karjalainen Oskari OBK - 0/66
47. Peräntie Esa ToK - 0/58
48. Kangas Markku KeMK - 0/56
49. Heikkinen Petri ToK - 0/54
50. Ylitalo Vilho TBO - 0/51
51. Kylmälä Jyrki TBO - 0/38
52. Karinkanta Jari TBO - 0/37
53. Kaikkonen Raimo RKK - 0/33
54. Jääskeläinen Petri TBO - 0/30
54. Kaikkonen Saku TBO - 0/30
56. Heikkilä Olli-Pekka OB - DNS
56. Kulju Matti TBO - DNS

Pisimmät sarjat:
Sevastyanov Arseni 50, 48
Rissanen Arttu 42
Väyrynen Matti 39
Kallio Kari 37
Määttä Mika 36
Liimatta Auvo 35
Karjalainen Antti 35