SM-kilpailut (yleinen sarja)

8-pallo SM9-pallo SM14.1 (Straight) SM10-pallo SM
1987 Tuominen Rauno   
1988 Vanhala Matti   
1989 Johansson Kari1989 Johansson Kari  
1990 Johansson Kari1990 Fagerström Ari1990 Vainikka Heikki 
1991 Immonen Mika1991 Johansson Kari1991 Johansson Kari 
1992 Immonen Mika1992 Johansson Kari1992 Immonen Mika 
1993 Hartikainen Marko1993 Blomstedt Rafael1993 Johansson Kari 
1994 Juva Markus1994 Blomstedt Rafael1994 Immonen Mika 
1995 Lehtimäki Mika1995 Lehtimäki Mika1995 Blomstedt Rafael 
1996 Blomstedt Rafael1996 Lehtimäki Mika1996 Immonen Mika 
1997 Immonen Mika1997 Immonen Mika1997 Immonen Mika 
1998 Lohtander Marko1998 Immonen Mika1998 Eronen Sampo 
1999 Lohtander Marko1999 Rantanen Teppo1999 Laurinen Ville 
2000 Lohtander Marko2000 Sellberg Stefan2000 Lohtander Marko 
2001 Heiskanen Aki2001 Lohtander Marko2001 Laurinen Ville 
2002 Lohtander Marko2002 Lohtander Marko2002 Lohtander Marko 
2003 Heiskanen Aki2003 Lohtander Marko2003 Juva Markus 
2004 Juva Markus2004 Juva Markus2004 Heiskanen Aki 
2005 Immonen Mika2005 Lohtander Marko2005 Heiskanen Aki 
2006 Heiskanen Aki2006 Sellberg Stefan2006 Rantanen Teppo 
2007 Heiskanen Aki2007 Lohtander Marko2007 Heiskanen Aki 
2008 Sellberg Stefan2008 Kinnunen Tuomo2008 Heiskanen Aki 
2009 Stark Mika2009 Virtanen Valtteri2009 Wikman Jimmy 
2010 Heiskanen Aki2010 Hakala Kimmo2010 Makkonen Petri 
2011 Laaksonen Kim2011 Ohtonen Joonas2011 Makkonen Petri2011 Virtanen Valtteri
2012 Makkonen Petri2012 Heiskanen Aki2012 Heiskanen Aki2012 Makkonen Petri
2013 Ahola Sami2013 Juva Markus2013 Makkonen Petri2013 Al-marayati Abbas
2014 Makkonen Petri2014 Heiskanen Aki2014 Heiskanen Aki2014 Makkonen Petri
2015 Heiskanen Aki2015 Uski Jani2015 Heiskanen Aki2015 Kaipainen Janne
2016 Hämäläinen Ville2016 Makkonen Petri2016 Uski Jani2016 Uski Jani
2017 Makkonen Petri2017 Laaksonen Kim2017 Laaksonen Kim2017 Makkonen Petri
2018 Siekkinen Jani2018 Laaksonen Kim2018 Laaksonen Kim2018 Laaksonen Kim
2019 Laaksonen Kim2019 Uski Jani2019 Uski Jani2019 Laaksonen Kim
2020 Matikainen Casperseuraava 08 / 2020seuraava 11 / 20202020 Makkonen Petri
seuraava 03 / 2021  seuraava 01 / 2021
Pari SM voittajat 2011-2019Mixed Doubles SM voittajat 2017-2020
2011 Kivelä Jesse PmPA & Aapo Virrankoski WPBC (10-pallo) 
2012 Laaksonen Kim TBiK & Nordblom Aku TBiK (10-pallo) 
2013 Mannila Antti Play & Hirvonen Miikka KBK (9-pallo) 
2014 Karttunen Sami BCL & Hämäläinen Ville BCL (9-pallo) 
2015 Siekkinen Jani Brode & Juva Markus Ritz (9-pallo) 
2016 Ohtonen Joonas Play & Hämäläinen Sami CCA (9-pallo) 
2017 Laaksonen Kim ABTku & Matikainen Casper EBK (9-pallo)2017 Tiia Toivanen & Matias Kurppa Shamr
2018 Siekkinen Jani Ritz & Uski Jani BK (9-pallo)2018 Laura Saarinen & Petri Makkonen HyvBK
2019 Matikainen Casper EBK & Huttunen Jesse PmP (9-pallo)2019 Tuuliina Panula & Jiri Marsalo HyvBK
seuraavan kerran  12/2020 tai 01/20212020 ei pelata ?
 seuraavan kerran  04/2021
Joukkue SM voittajat 1991-2020
1991 Dukes Club Turku
1992 Vaasan Pool Biljardi Club
1993 Ritz Club Helsinki
1994 Ritz Club Helsinki
1995 Lahti Pool-90
1996 Ritz Club Helsinki
1997 Ritz Club Helsinki
1998 Ritz Club Helsinki
1999 ei tuloksia / ei pelattu
2000 Lahti Pool-90
2001 Team Mascot Helsinki
2002 Ritz Club Helsinki
2003 K-UBK Järvenpää
2004 GCueS Tampere
2005 Lokit Porvoo
2006 Lokit Porvoo
2007 JBS Jyväskylä
2008 Ritz Club Helsinki
2009 Story Pool Vantaa (Riipinen Tuomas, Castaneda Juan, Rosendahl Jesse)
2010 Story Pool Vantaa (Riipinen Tuomas, Castaneda Juan, Rosendahl Jesse)
2011 GCueS Tampere (Heiskanen Aki, Honkanen Jarkko, Wikman Jimmy)
2012 Play Jyväskylä
2013 Broadway Billiards Vantaa (Ahola Sami, Makkonen Petri, Haapakoski Jukka)
2014 HyvBK Hyvinkää (Haverinen Juho, Hakala Kimmo, Hirvonen Miikka)
2015 HyvBK Hyvinkää (Makkonen Petri, Hakala Kimmo, Hirvonen Miikka)
2016 GU Tampere (Kivelä Jesse, Gustafsson Jesse, Pöyhönen Aki)
2017 Ritz Helsinki (Jani Siekkinen, Kari Ervasti, Markus Juva)
2018 HyvBK Hyvinkää (Makkonen Petri, Hirvonen Miikka, Hämäläinen Sami, Marsalo Jiri)
2019 EBK Espoo (Matikainen Casper, Piiparinen Tomi, Särkisilta Jesse)
2020 JamP Vantaa (Leppiaho Markus, Saukkonen Jani, Vuorinen Joni)
seuraavan kerran  02/2021