2018

Kara Pari SM 6.-7.1.2018

Sij.NimiPisteetPelitVoitotTasaHäviötKaratLvKa
1Laaksonen K. & Wiss J. (ABTku/CST)1055001031430,720
2Hannula T. & Louhela J. (CST)85401771870,412
3Solhagen S. & Kaksonen H. (EBK)64301751600,469
4Moon J. & Hannula S. (CST/KK-79)44202571130,504
5Komi T. & Särkisilta J. (EBK)23102511110,459
6Kaikkonen K. & Suni H. (HyvBK)23102551020,538
7Niittylä T. & Figueroa P. (EBK)2310240910,440
8Kuusela K. & Oksa E. (GU)23102501150,435
9Ronkonen M. & Matikainen C. (Brode/EBK)2210128800,350
10Helläkoski A. & Pöysti M. (EBK)2210128800,350
11Grannas K. & Virtanen M. (EBK)2210128800,350
12Soinisalo T. & Harju J. (EBK)0200224800,300
13Koljonen M. & Wigelius P. (EBK)0200215600,250
14Grahn H. & Pekkala P. (EBK)0200212800,150